ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13557148
nr 1355 7148
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson
(f. 1942), Sverige
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson (b. 1942), Sweden. Signed, numbered 7/60, dated 1985. Subject: 35x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 7/60, daterad 1985. Motivet: 35x50 cm
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson, Swedish painter, born 1942.
800
SEK 900
Monday October 19 2020
at 18:27:50
500 kr
600 kr
800 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson
Read more about Karl Gustaf KG Nilson